Résultats du Challenge 2018

Tous les résultats du challenge Escalabel 2018 par catégorie…

Fourmis Fille

  1. Camille Germain (Non licencié)
  2. Amélie Ferraton (GrimpEvasion)
  3. Lise Minodier (BO Montpellier)

Fourmis Garçon

  1. Baptiste Pers (GrimpEvasion)
  2. Jean Montet (Escalabel)
  3. Chanakyan BLATCHÉ SAMINATHAN (Escalabel)
  4. Valentin COISEL (BO Montpellier)
  5. Maël Chevrier (GrimpEvasion)
  6. Eloy Martinez (Escalabel)
  7. Gabriel Lancry (GrimpEvasion)
  8. Louis Ferrer (BO Montpellier)

Lézard Fille

  1. Clara Fattori (GrimpEvasion)
  2. Maud Guerin (BO Montpellier)
  3. Maëlle Rung (GrimpEvasion)
  4. Lucie Ferrandis-Polge (Escalabel)
  5. Tess Batailler (GrimpEvasion)
  6. Maëlys Bonnet (Esca’Seynes Alès)
  7. Maëlle Fremanger

Lézard Garçon

  • 1-Louka Moreau (GrimpEvasion)
  • 2- Nils Anthelme (Escalabel)
  • 3- Lucas Granier (BO Montpellier)
  • 4- Florian Bénazéraf (GrimpEvasion)
  • 5- Théo Blass
  • 6- Kélian Rondeau (Caroux Montagne)
  • 7- Eshan Lavier (Bartas)
  • 8- Pacôme Bert-Soulier (Escalabel)
  • 9- Adam Marcou (GrimpEvasion)
  • 9- Elouann Sarazin (GrimpEvasion)
  • 11- Nell Hirt (GrimpEvasion)
  • 12- Matthieu Cabrol (Escalabel)
  • 13- Bastian Jourde (GrimpEvasion)
  • 13- Maël Portais (GrimpEvasion)

Écureuil Fille

  • 1- Lila Pieranski-Garin (GrimpEvasion)
  • 2- Eve Ferrer (BO Montpellier)
  • 3- Lily Berne (Escaladonf)
  • 4- Naomi Anthelme (Escalabel)
  • 5- Léa Taillefer (Escalabel)
  • 6- Mila Minodier (BO Montpellier)
  • 7- Agathe Pers (GrimpEvasion)
  • 8- Alysson Gastan (Bartas)
  • 9- Astrid Montet (Bartas)
  • 10- Angèle Bert-Soulier (Escalabel)
  • 11- Aloun Maurer-Decout (Escalabel)
  • 12- Lia Planes (Caroux Montagne)

Écureuil Garçon

  • 1- Martin Ferrandis-Polge (Escalabel)
  • 2- Luca Fattori (GrimpEvasion)
  • 3- Ilan Jourde (GrimpEvasion)
  • 4- Rémy Bénazéraf (GrimpEvasion)
  • 5- Louison Chappey (Escalabel)
  • 6- Mati Lecoq (Escalabel)
  • 6- Julien Didier (Mégalithe)
  • 6- Antoine Chavigner (Escalabel)
  • 9- Noa Lafaye (Mégalithe)
  • 10- Tim Sarazin (GrimpEvasion)
  • 11- Louis Ferraton (GrimpEvasion)
  • 12- Ilias Makhchan (Escalabel)
  • 13- Simon Deletang (Escalabel)
  • 14- Ilyes Bousselmi (Escalabel)
  • 15- Thomas Maniaci (Escalabel)

Benjamin Fille

  • 1- Anaëlle Bovis (Escalabel)
  • 2- Anouk Fournier (Escalabel)
  • 3- Zoé Brunet (Escalabel)
  • 4- Lilas Maniaci (Escalabel)
  • 5- Paola Montet (Bartas)
  • 6- Camille Caillon (Escalabel)
  • 6- Lina Fremanger (GrimpEvasion)
  • 8- Jasmine Rey (CPN Caroux)
  • 9- Ona Crespo Pelegrin (GrimpEvasion)
  • 10- Inès Dali (Escalabel)

Benjamin Garçon

  • 1- Marceau Chappey (Escalabel)
  • 2- Thibault Ferraton (GrimpEvasion)
  • 3- Macéo Vidal (GrimpEvasion)
  • 4- Pierrick Champion (Escalabel)
  • 5- Victor Luu Van (Mégalithe)
  • 6- Maxence Bardin (Pégaroc)
  • 7- Nathan Reulet (Bartas)
  • 8- Samson Pariselle-Vorlant (Escalabel)
  • 9- Eliott Solli (RocNpof)
  • 10- Pol Crespo Pelegrin (GrimpEvasion)